USS Rankin Crewmember Rosters
Home
Info   ·   1945   ·   1946   ·   1947   ·   1952   ·   1953   ·   1954   ·   1955   ·   1956   ·   1957   ·   1958   ·   1959
1960   ·   1961   ·   1962   ·   1963   ·   1964   ·   1965   ·   1966   ·   1967   ·   1968   ·   1969   ·   1970   ·   1971
1960
According to our records, these men were aboard the USS Rankin during the year shown. The Status column shows what we know of them as of February, 2007. You can search for a name, rate, etc. by simultaneously pressing your CTRL and F keys. You can see a roster for any other year by clicking on the list at the top of this page.  Click Here to see an alphabetical list of all shipmates from 1945-1971.

Last

First
Year Aboard

Rank/Rate
Year Left

Rank/Rate

Status
Adamic
Norman A.
1960
MMFN
1962
MM3
Unknown
Adams
Edward H.
1960
SM3
1962
SM2
Unknown
Albaugh
C. W.
1960
ENS
1961
LTJG
Deceased
Allen
William
1960
SA
1960
SA
Unknown
Almy
John F.
1960
SN
1961
RM3
Unknown
Alva
Ernesto B.
1960
TA
1963
BT3
Unknown
Anderson
David W.
1959
SN
1961
QM3
Unknown
Asbury
Larry D.
1959
SA
1960
SFP3
Living
Aubrey
Donald J.
1957
BM3
1961
BM3
Unknown
Aure
Juan P.
1957
TN
1960
TN
Unknown
Austin
Clarence L.
1956
SD2
1961
SD2
Deceased
Austin
William H.
1958
LT
1960
LCDR
Living
Ayasse
Ralph F.
1959
SA
1962
SMSN
Living
Bagwell
Harold W.
1960
SA
1961
SM3
Living
Bailey
Larry B.
1960
SA
1961
SN
Unknown
Banky
Darwin F.
1959
SN
1963
BM3
Living
Barber
John R.
1959
SN
1961
YN3
Unknown
Barck
Donald H.
1960
MR2
1961
MR2
Unknown
Barentine
David R.
1960
1961
BT3
Living
Barentine
Rayburn
1959
FN
1960
EN3
Unknown
Barkholz
E. A.
1960
RM3
1960
RM3
Unknown
Bartholomew
David J.
1960
ENS
1962
LTJG
Living
Bartlett
Preston F.
1960
SH1
1961
SH1
Living
Barwick
Adrian
1953
BT2
1960
BT1
Unknown
Beardsley
Marvin M.
1960
CWO
1961
CWO3
Deceased
Bell
Charles F.
1960
ENS
1961
LTJG
Living
Bell
John L.
1959
LT(SC)
1961
LT(SC)
Deceased
Bellavance
B. W.
1959
SN
1960
SFP3
Unknown
Belmont
William
1959
SN
1961
SN
Deceased
Benison
James M.
1960
FA
1960
FA
Living
Bennett
Edward
1959
TN
1960
SD3
Unknown
Bennett
Jack G.
1960
FR
1961
FN
Living
Bennett
Robert D.
1959
MM3
1960
MM2
Unknown
Bernasconi
Louis C.
1958
CS1
1961
CSC
Living
Bidleman
Gary B.
1960
1963
BM3
Living
Binding
K. W.
1960
SM2
1960
SM2
Unknown
Blaylock
Herbert D.
1954
BM3
1962
BM2
Deceased
Bolin
George S.
1960
1961
SN
Living
Bowerman
Gerald F.
1960
1961
FN
Living
Boyles
Eugene E.
1959
SR
1961
SN
Living
Brewer
Carl D.
1959
SN
1962
SN
Living
Briggs
Wayne S.
1960
PCSN
1962
PC3
Living
Brooks
Joseph
1957
SD1
1961
SD1
Unknown
Brookshire
Ronnie L.
1960
FA
1963
MM3
Unknown
Brown
Leroy C.
1959
SN
1960
SN
Unknown
Brumitt
Lawrence L.
1957
FA
1961
BT2
Living
Buck
Nelson D.
1957
ETSN
1960
ET2
Living
Burden
Paul V.
1959
BM3
1961
BM3
Living
Burnette
Charles F.
1959
SA
1960
SK3
Unknown
Cagle
James R.
1958
MMFN
1960
MM2
Unknown
Calderon
Teodoro L.
1959
TN
1960
Living
Caldwell
Lester L.
1959
SM2
1960
SM2
Unknown
Calkins
Tommy R.
1960
SK3
1960
SK3
Unknown
Caplan
Alan P.
1960
ENS
1962
LTJG
Living
Carr
Herbert W.
1960
LCDR
1960
Deceased
Casey
S. R.
1960
MMFN
1960
MMFN
Unknown
Caves
Dennis E.
1960
FA
1963
SFP2
Deceased
Caves
Jerry M.
1960
FA
1961
FN
Living
Cayo
Richard F.
1958
BT1
1962
BTC
Living
Chesny
John F.
1959
SN
1960
YNSN
Unknown
Cogley
Ronald P.
1959
MM3
1961
MM2
Deceased
Conners
San T.
1959
BTFN
1962
BT2
Unknown
Corbett
James M.
1960
SA
1960
SA
Living
Cox
Dale J.
1958
HN
1961
HM2
Unknown
Cox
Donald R.
1960
BT3
1960
BT3
Unknown
Crawford
Joseph D.
1960
SN
1960
SN
Unknown
Cross
Chester L.
1960
1960
SN
Living
Cummings
F. D.
1960
SK1
1960
SK1
Unknown
Darnell
Larry J.
1960
SA
1963
SH3
Living
Davis
Donald R.
1959
SFM3
1961
SFM3
Unknown
Dawson
Gilbert
1957
SD3
1961
SD2
Living
Dawson
Rages L.
1956
BM2
1961
BM1
Unknown
Dean
William N.
1959
BM1
1960
BM1
Unknown
Dearmon
George
1958
SN
1960
SM3
Deceased
Decker
John A.
1960
FN
1962
SF2
Living
Desimone
J. R.
1959
ETN3
1961
ETN2
Unknown
Desnoyer
David M.
1957
FN
1961
EM2
Living
Devault
Robert L.
1959
SR
1962
SM2
Living
Dingle
Glennie
1955
1961
BT3
Living
Disanto
John
1959
SN
1960
FN
Unknown
Doherty
Hugh J.
1959
SA
1961
SN
Living
Dovre
Howard A.
1960
LTJG
1961
LTJG
Living
Duncan
William L.
1957
1961
MM3
Living
Durand
Thomas J.
1959
SA
1962
QM2
Living
Edward
James S.
1960
BM2
1960
BM1
Deceased
Ellett
Frank T.
1960
ENS
1961
LTJG
Living
Ellington
Arthur R.
1955
BM3
1961
BM2
Living
Evans
James E.
1959
FN
1962
SFM3
Unknown
Everett
D. R.
1960
SN
1961
MM3
Unknown
Falduto
Anthony
1960
SN
1961
SN
Unknown
Farmer
Edward
1959
BM3
1960
BM3
Unknown
Fields
Michael J.
1959
ICFA
1961
IC3
Living
Flather
Joel P.
1959
RD3
1960
RD3
Living
Fleming
F. Donald
1958
ENS
1960
LTJG
Living
Flores
Robert
1960
1960
BM2
Living
Fortin
Arthur E.
1957
RMSN
1960
SM3
Living
Foster
William A.
1955
FA
1960
BT2
Unknown
Frey
Leroy J.
1957
SA
1960
SN
Unknown
Fulgham
Joseph W.
1960
ENFN
1962
EN3
Unknown
Futrell
Jackson L.
1957
BTC
1960
BTC
Deceased
Gabbert
John S.
1959
CAPT
1960
CAPT
Deceased
Galotti
John
1960
RDSN
1961
RDSN
Living
Garrett
George D.
1959
BM3
1962
BM2
Unknown
Gauthier
Leo A.
1958
1961
ET2
Living
Geist
Gerard E.
1960
EN2
1962
EN2
Living
Gersbacher
Frank P.
1959
ENS
1961
LTJG
Living
Gibson
Robert T.
1960
YN3
1960
YN3
Unknown
Gilbert
George E.
1957
FN
1960
EM2
Living
Girardin
E. C.
1960
SN
1961
SN
Unknown
Gladue
George A.
1957
BM1
1961
BMCM
Living
Goad
J. C.
1960
RD2
1960
RD2
Unknown
Goebel
Peter H.
1958
RMSN
1960
RM2
Living
Good Sky
H. Dayshun
1960
SN
1961
SN
Living
Goodness
David F.
1960
RMSN
1961
RM3
Living
Gorham
John P.
1959
SN
1962
SN
Living
Gould
Elton E.
1956
SN
1960
CSSN
Living
Grant
Gerald M.
1958
EM2
1960
EM2
Living
Greenspan
Norman
1958
SN
1961
SN
Living
Guanzon
John S.
1960
SD3
1960
SD3
Unknown
Guillory
Elius
1959
SF1
1961
SFC
Unknown
Hagedorn
Roger E.
1959
FA
1961
EN2
Unknown
Hager
Alexander R.
1956
SA
1960
EM3
Living
Hale
Kerman L.
1958
FTA3
1960
FT2
Unknown
Hand
William R.
1959
ENS
1961
LTJG
Living
Hansen
Robert A.
1960
RMSN
1962
RM3
Living
Hardegree
Howard L.
1960
ENS
1961
ENS
Living
Hargadon
E. Wade
1958
ENS
1960
LTJG
Deceased
Harmon
Leonard E.
1960
CAPT
1960
CAPT
Deceased
Harvey
Layton L.
1960
ENFA
1964
EN3
Living
Hawkins
Edward
1959
SN
1961
CS3
Unknown
Hazelwood
Daniel B.
1960
RM3
1960
RM3
Deceased
Heffelfinger
Karl W.
1960
FT3
1961
FT3
Living
Helem
Robert L.
1960
SR
1962
SR
Living
Henson
Homer B.
1959
SA
1962
E-4
Living
Hewitt
John J.
1960
SMSA
1962
SM3
Living
Hill
Norman A.
1959
BM3
1962
BM2
Unknown
Hilson
Arthur L.
1959
TN
1962
SK2
Living
Hoban
J. Michael
1960
SN
1964
SM2
Living
Hodgett
Clifford L.
1960
BT3
1962
BT2
Unknown
Holbrook
Hilliard B.
1960
LT
1961
LT
Living
Hopkins
Graeme H.
1959
SN
1962
BT2
Living
Howard
William J.
1960
RM3
1961
RM3
Unknown
Howell
John T.
1959
EMFN
1961
EM2
Unknown
Hudson
Robert C.
1960
FA
1963
EN2
Unknown
Hughes
Richard B.
1959
FA
1962
BT3
Living
Hunter
Luther N.
1959
GM1
1962
GMGC
Unknown
Hupp
Charles A.
1959
FA
1961
EN3
Living
Izyk
James J.
1960
RMSA
1964
RM2
Living
Jackson
Willie B.
1960
QM2
1960
QM2
Unknown
Jakobczyk
Robert J.
1960
MM3
1961
MM3
Unknown
Jennings
T. E.
1960
SA
1961
SN
Unknown
Jiggetts
James T.
1960
TN
1965
SD3
Unknown
Jimerson
Austin
1957
BTFA
1960
BT2
Living
Johnson
Claude W.
1959
SN
1960
CSSN
Unknown
Johnson
Dr. Troy R.
1959
PN3
1961
PN2
Living
Johnson
Luther
1960
LT
1962
LT
Living
Johnson
Orvel P.
1959
SA
1962
YN2
Living
Johnson
Paul W.
1960
SA
1962
EN3
Unknown
Johnson
Samuel A.
1959
CS3
1960
CS3
Unknown
Jones
Mallie C.
1957
EN1
1961
EN1
Living
Jones
Willie J.
1958
SA
1960
QM2
Unknown
Joyner
Marion
1959
BM3
1960
BM3
Unknown
Kellerman
Edward F.
1956
RM1
1960
RMC
Unknown
King
Jan M.
1960
SM3
1961
SM2
Unknown
Kirby
J. M.
1960
EM2
1960
EM2
Unknown
Kirkley
Philip W.
1959
ENFN
1960
ENFN
Living
Kistler
Harry K.
1960
1962
SN
Living
Knudten
Alan W.
1960
SA
1963
GMG3
Living
Konitzer
David W.
1959
FN
1961
FN
Unknown
Krogstad
Robert E.
1960
DCFN
1960
DCFN
Unknown
Kroh
Bert W.
1960
EN3
1962
EN3
Unknown
Kroll
Geoffrey A.
1960
SA
1963
SM3
Deceased
Kroll
P. A.
1960
FA
1961
FN
Unknown
Kruse
Robert J.
1960
SA
1962
SN
Unknown
Kuhnel
Donald J.
1960
BM3
1961
BMSN
Unknown
Laba
Richard P.
1960
SN
1962
YN3
Living
Labanca
Joseph
1959
HMC
1960
HMC
Unknown
Lambert
Robert A.
1959
SN
1961
GM3
Unknown
Landreth
James L.
1959
MMC
1963
MMCS
Deceased
Landry
Gilbert R.
1960
LT(MC)
1961
LT(MC)
Deceased
Latas
Robert E.
1959
SA
1961
FTG2
Unknown
Lawrence
Enard R.
1959
EMFN
1961
EM3
Unknown
Lawrence
Robert J.
1959
RD2
1962
RD1
Unknown
Lemon
Lewis G.
1957
EMFA
1960
EM2
Living
Lenihan
Gabriel
1960
CS1
1961
CSC
Unknown
Lesinski
Edwin F.
1960
SA
1962
RD3
Unknown
Lewis
Raymond L.
1960
SA
1963
GMG3
Living
Lindemuth
Paul R.
1960
QMSN
1963
QM2
Unknown
Locher
Robert E.
1960
1961
RMSN
Living
Lowman
Bobby F.
1959
GMSN
1961
GM3
Unknown
Lowry
James E.
1959
SN
1960
SM3
Unknown
Luce
Kenneth R.
1959
FA
1961
FN
Unknown
Lusk
Roger L.
1960
1960
SN
Living
Mack
Maceo F.
1959
TN
1960
TN
Unknown
Maddux
Ronald W.
1959
EMFN
1961
EM2
Unknown
Malseed
Lloyd L.
1958
MM3
1960
MM2
Living
Mangen
Kenneth J.
1959
MMFA
1962
MM2
Living
Marin
D. A.
1960
SN
1960
SN
Unknown
Marshman
Raymond J.
1959
DK2
1961
DK1
Unknown
Martin
Alan L.
1960
HA
1961
HN
Unknown
Mason
John A.
1960
RM1
1962
RMC
Unknown
Matheson
Verneal M.
1960
1961
ICFN
Living
Mattia
Edmond J.
1960
FA
1960
FA
Deceased
Mayo
G. R.
1958
SA
1960
RD3
Unknown
Mazzarini
John
1960
RM3
1962
RM2
Living
McCall
Barry R.
1958
TA
1962
TA
Living
McCormack
Thomas
1960
SN
1961
YN3
Unknown
McDonald
Cecil M.
1960
1960
SA
Living
McDonnell
John F.
1960
RM1
1961
PC1
Unknown
McElhany
Russell D.
1960
SN
1960
SN
Unknown
McGee
James E.
1959
EN2
1960
EN2
Unknown
McLemore
Jimmy
1959
EN3
1961
EN3
Unknown
McManus
James H.
1959
BM3
1963
BM1
Unknown
Meinig
George R.
1958
ENS
1960
LTJG
Living
Melecosky
Anthony C.
1960
1963
MM2
Living
Meredith
David L.
1959
SN
1960
SN
Unknown
Meredith
Roy D.
1959
SA
1960
SN
Unknown
Milgrim
Roy D.
1960
IC2
1960
IC2
Living
Miller
Carl M.
1960
MMFN
1962
MM3
Unknown
Miller
Carson B.
1960
SN
1960
SN
Unknown
Miller
Donald C.
1957
SN
1961
SH3
Unknown
Miller
Edward L.
1959
EMFN
1961
EM2
Unknown
Miller
J. F.
1960
SN
1961
SN
Unknown
Mohun
Richard A.
1959
ENS
1961
LTJG
Living
Moll
Herbert
1958
ENS
1960
LTJG
Deceased
Monigold
Richard P.
1960
1961
CS3
Missing
Moore
James
1957
FA
1961
MM2
Living
Moore
Kenneth L.
1954
BM3
1963
BM1
Unknown
Morgis
John M.
1960
SA
1961
SN
Unknown
Mosier
Phillip D.
1959
FA
1962
EN3
Living
Moyer
Glen I.
1957
SKSN
1961
SK2
Living
Mraz
Joseph
1958
TE1
1960
RMC
Unknown
Muller
Phillip A.
1960
SA
1960
SA
Unknown
Murphy
Glenn E.
1957
SN
1960
RD3
Unknown
Murphy
James
1959
SA
1960
SR
Unknown
Murray
Richard E.
1958
BM2
1960
BM2
Unknown
Nacey
Lawrence J.
1960
LT(MC)
1960
LT(MC)
Living
Navatto
Donald J.
1959
FN
1961
MM3
Living
Newell
Allen G.
1959
RMSN
1960
RM3
Living
Newman
Woodie T.
1959
EMC
1961
EMC
Unknown
Nix
William H.
1960
SK2
1961
SK2
Unknown
Northrop
H. E.
1960
SN
1960
SN
Living
O'Connor
Terry L.
1959
SN
1960
SN
Living
Odom
Daniel R.
1959
EN2
1960
EN2
Unknown
Olivier
Louis J.
1957
EM3
1960
EM1
Unknown
O'Neill
Francis J.
1959
SR
1962
RD2
Living
Osborn
Charles D.
1959
PN2
1960
PN2
Living
Osborn
Delbert M.
1959
ENS
1961
LTJG
Living
Ouellette
George P.
1960
YN3
1961
YN3
Living
Page
Otis E.
1959
BM3
1960
BM3
Unknown
Parrish
Donald L.
1959
SN
1961
SN
Unknown
Partlow
James
1960
SD2
1960
SD2
Unknown
Paulicakos
C.
1960
SA
1961
BM3
Unknown
Pepper
A. Barton
1960
LT(CHC)
1962
LT(CHC)
Living
Peregrino
Ruben R.
1960
TA
1961
TN
Unknown
Piddington
G. A.
1960
FN
1961
MM3
Unknown
Pillsbury
David N.
1960
FN
1961
FN
Living
Poenicke
Charles F.
1960
CDR
1961
CDR
Deceased
Porcher
Francis C.
1959
ENS
1960
LTJG
Living
Potter
William L.
1959
SN
1961
GM3
Unknown
Pulley
Andrew T.
1958
CS1
1961
CSC
Living
Ranes
Wayne P.
1960
RMSN
1963
RM2
Living
Ratté
Arthur J.
1960
SH2
1961
SH2
Living
Reed
Fred A.
1960
ETN3
1960
ETN3
Unknown
Reedy
R. Wayne
1960
ENFA
1961
EN3
Living
Reichenbach
William E.
1959
SA
1961
SM3
Unknown
Remmett
Francis M.
1960
SH1
1963
SH1
Deceased
Renfro
Howard
1959
FN
1960
FN
Deceased
Reynolds
Marty M.
1960
FA
1963
ENFN
Living
Richardson
Andre
1959
BM3
1964
BM2
Unknown
Rider
Carson A.
1958
MMFA
1960
MM3
Living
Rigsbee
Arnold B.
1959
SN
1961
YN2
Living
Rivers
Jacob
1956
SN
1960
EM3
Living
Roche
Kevin J.
1959
SN
1960
SK3
Unknown
Rogers
Daniel M.
1960
1960
SA
Living
Rogers
Lide C.
1959
CS2
1963
CS1
Unknown
Ross
Ronnie L.
1960
SN
1964
SN
Living
Ross
Stephen A.
1960
SN
1961
BM3
Unknown
Rowles
Daniel E.
1960
FN
1961
MM3
Living
Royer
Calvin J.
1960
FA
1961
CSSN
Unknown
Sanderson
Gary W.
1959
SN
1961
FN
Unknown
Savio
Leo J.
1959
ENS
1961
LTJG
Living
Schell
Ronald
1960
SN
1961
SN
Unknown
Schermerhorn
C. I.
1959
SMC
1961
SMC
Unknown
Schwab
James F.
1959
GM2
1960
GM1
Deceased
Seymour
Glen B.
1960
FR
1961
FN
Unknown
Shaw
Frank H.
1959
BM3
1961
BM2
Living
Shelnutt
John D.
1960
SN
1961
SN
Unknown
Shelton
Thomas C.
1959
MM1
1963
MMC
Unknown
Sherman
Robert W.
1960
FN
1960
FN
Unknown
Shook
Julious
1960
BM3
1961
BM3
Deceased
Sims
Junior D.
1960
1961
BM2
Living
Singleton
Clark
1955
GMG2
1964
GMG1
Living
Sisk
Harold R.
1959
EN2
1961
EN2
Unknown
Slye
Bertram G.
1960
FTMSA
1960
FTMSA
Unknown
Smith
Benjamin W.
1959
FN
1960
EN3
Unknown
Smith
Billie L.
1960
BM3
1962
BM3
Unknown
Smith
Donald J.
1956
SA
1960
RD3
Unknown
Smith
Francis J.
1960
FN
1964
EM3
Living
Smith
Harold L.
1956
BM2
1961
BM1
Unknown
Smith
J. Thomas
1960
ENS(SC)
1961
ENS(SC)
Living
Smith
James E.
1960
CWO
1962
CWO
Living
Smith
Leroy J.
1960
RDSN
1962
RD3
Living
Smith
Richard A.
1960
SA
1960
SA
Unknown
Smolar
Anton R.
1959
BM1
1962
BM1
Unknown
Sobiesczyk
Jerome F.
1959
FN
1963
EN2
Living
Spicer
S. Ray
1960
FA
1963
BT3
Living
Spicer
Tex R.
1960
FA
1962
BT3
Living
Starr
Frederick A.
1960
SA
1962
SN
Unknown
Stein
Terry S.
1958
EN2
1960
EN2
Deceased
Sterling
John R.
1960
RMSN
1960
RMSN
Unknown
Stith
Edward E.
1959
1LT USMC
1961
1LT USMC
Living
Stone
David L.
1960
ENS
1963
LTJG
Living
Straley
Darryl L.
1959
EN2
1960
EN2
Living
Stubbs
James D.
1960
BMSN
1961
BM3
Living
Swing
John P.
1958
SKSN
1960
SK2
Living
Switzer
Terence F.
1960
FA
1961
FN
Unknown
Taylor
Lewis E.
1960
1963
RM2
Missing
Taylor
Roger C.
1959
RMSN
1960
RM3
Unknown
Thomas
Myron E.
1960
SN
1961
SN
Living
Thompson
Emmett R.
1959
BM2
1960
BM2
Unknown
Thur
Stephen T.
1959
DC1
1960
DCC
Unknown
Toussaint
Roland
1960
BM2
1961
BM2
Unknown
Tryonoviech
E. M.
1960
FA
1961
FN
Unknown
Viessmann
Alex J.
1957
ENS
1960
LTJG
Living
Vinson
John T.
1958
ENS
1960
LTJG
Living
Vopatek
Joseph S.
1956
BM2
1960
BM2
Unknown
Waddell
Clifton E.
1958
SR
1960
FN
Living
Ward
Michael E.
1960
SA
1960
SA
Unknown
Ware
Wilbert H.
1957
SD1
1964
SDCS
Living
Washburn
Leslie W.
1960
MM3
1960
MM3
Living
Watts
Jimmy R.
1959
ME2
1960
SFM2
Living
West
Rev John S.
1959
EMFN
1962
EM2
Living
White
Ramon L.
1960
SD1
1960
SD1
Unknown
Whitney
James I.
1957
SA
1961
YN3
Living
Whittington
Acie C.
1959
EMFN
1962
EM2
Living
Whitton
William J.
1960
1960
SN
Living
Wickham
Jack E.
1958
CWO2
1961
CWO4
Living
Wilk
Joseph C.
1958
BM1
1962
BMC
Unknown
Williams
J. Q.
1960
BTFN
1960
BTFN
Unknown
Williams
Martin F.
1959
SN
1960
SN
Unknown
Williamson
Joseph
1959
FN
1961
MM2
Unknown
Willis
Lawrence
1959
SA
1961
SN
Living
Wilson
Aubrey F.
1954
BM3
1963
BM1
Unknown
Wirt
Neal H.
1960
SN
1963
QM2
Living
Workman
Larry G.
1959
RDSN
1961
RD2
Unknown
Wright
James D.
1960
FA
1961
FN
Unknown
Wykoff
Robert L.
1960
SN
1962
SN
Unknown
Zachar
Joseph C.
1960
SFMFA
1960
SFMFA
Living
Zambri
Charles R.
1957
FA
1960
SFP3
Unknown
Zellers
Raymond D.
1959
SN
1960
FTG3
Living
Zimmer
Harry J.
1958
ENS
1960
LTJG
Living

Back to Top