USS Rankin Crewmember Rosters
Home
Info   ·   1945   ·   1946   ·   1947   ·   1952   ·   1953   ·   1954   ·   1955   ·   1956   ·   1957   ·   1958   ·   1959
1960   ·   1961   ·   1962   ·   1963   ·   1964   ·   1965   ·   1966   ·   1967   ·   1968   ·   1969   ·   1970   ·   1971
1961
According to our records, these men were aboard the USS Rankin during the year shown. The Status column shows what we know of them as of February, 2007. You can search for a name, rate, etc. by simultaneously pressing your CTRL and F keys. You can see a roster for any other year by clicking on the list at the top of this page.  Click Here to see an alphabetical list of all shipmates from 1945-1971.

Last

First
Year Aboard

Rank/Rate
Year Left

Rank/Rate

Status
Adamic
Norman A.
1960
MMFN
1962
MM3
Unknown
Adams
Edward H.
1960
SM3
1962
SM2
Unknown
Albaugh
C. W.
1960
ENS
1961
LTJG
Deceased
Allen
George A.
1961
MMFA
1961
MMFA
Unknown
Almy
John F.
1960
SN
1961
RM3
Unknown
Alva
Ernesto B.
1960
TA
1963
BT3
Unknown
Anderson
David W.
1959
SN
1961
QM3
Unknown
Arcaira
Jose V.
1961
SD3
1961
SD3
Unknown
Argo
Charles W.
1961
BM3
1965
BM3
Unknown
Aubrey
Donald J.
1957
BM3
1961
BM3
Unknown
Austin
Clarence L.
1956
SD2
1961
SD2
Deceased
Ayasse
Ralph F.
1959
SA
1962
SMSN
Living
Bagwell
Harold W.
1960
SA
1961
SM3
Living
Bailey
Larry B.
1960
SA
1961
SN
Unknown
Baker
Edgar A.
1961
SN
1961
SN
Unknown
Banky
Darwin F.
1959
SN
1963
BM3
Living
Barber
John R.
1959
SN
1961
YN3
Unknown
Barck
Donald H.
1960
MR2
1961
MR2
Unknown
Barentine
David R.
1960
1961
BT3
Living
Bartholomew
David J.
1960
ENS
1962
LTJG
Living
Bartlett
Preston F.
1960
SH1
1961
SH1
Living
Battles
Jimmie L.
1961
SA
1965
YN3
Unknown
Beardsley
Marvin M.
1960
CWO
1961
CWO3
Deceased
Beavers
Edward S.
1961
SA
1962
SN
Living
Bell
Charles F.
1960
ENS
1961
LTJG
Living
Bell
John L.
1959
LT(SC)
1961
LT(SC)
Deceased
Belmont
William
1959
SN
1961
SN
Deceased
Bennett
Jack G.
1960
FR
1961
FN
Living
Bergeron
Larry J.
1961
SA
1961
SA
Living
Bernasconi
Louis C.
1958
CS1
1961
CSC
Living
Biance
William T.
1961
SN
1963
GM3
Living
Bidleman
Gary B.
1960
1963
BM3
Living
Biggin
Theodore E.
1961
1961
SKSN
Living
Bishop
Harry S.
1961
ENS
1961
ENS
Living
Blair
Paul A.
1961
SN
1962
SN
Unknown
Blaylock
Herbert D.
1954
BM3
1962
BM2
Deceased
Bolin
George S.
1960
1961
SN
Living
Boucher
Walter W.
1961
ETN2
1961
ETN2
Living
Bowerman
Gerald F.
1960
1961
FN
Living
Boyles
Eugene E.
1959
SR
1961
SN
Living
Brewer
Carl D.
1959
SN
1962
SN
Living
Briggs
Wayne S.
1960
PCSN
1962
PC3
Living
Brooks
Joseph
1957
SD1
1961
SD1
Unknown
Brookshire
Ronnie L.
1960
FA
1963
MM3
Unknown
Brosius
William J.
1961
FA
1965
MM2
Living
Brumitt
Lawrence L.
1957
FA
1961
BT2
Living
Burden
Paul V.
1959
BM3
1961
BM3
Living
Burnett
Charles W.
1961
SN
1961
SN
Unknown
Caplan
Alan P.
1960
ENS
1962
LTJG
Living
Capley
Bobby W.
1961
FA
1965
SFP3
Living
Caster
Kenneth P.
1961
RM1
1961
RM1
Unknown
Caves
Dennis E.
1960
FA
1963
SFP2
Deceased
Caves
Jerry M.
1960
FA
1961
FN
Living
Cayo
Richard F.
1958
BT1
1962
BTC
Living
Champion
Billy H.
1961
MM2
1961
MM2
Unknown
Chireva
Gregory
1961
SA
1961
SA
Unknown
Chocklett
Marvin L.
1961
SA
1962
SA
Living
Clark
James N.
1961
ENS
1962
LTJG
Living
Clausen
Thomas C.
1961
FA
1962
YN3
Unknown
Cogley
Ronald P.
1959
MM3
1961
MM2
Deceased
Conners
San T.
1959
BTFN
1962
BT2
Unknown
Coppa
Eligio S.
1961
SA
1962
SN
Deceased
Cox
Dale J.
1958
HN
1961
HM2
Unknown
Crockett
Donald
1961
SD3
1965
TN
Unknown
Cromier
Joseph M.
1961
SN
1963
CS3
Living
Cronin
William R.
1961
ENS
1963
LTJG
Living
Crum
Conrad J.
1961
EN3
1964
EN2
Unknown
Cummings
Francis
1961
BM3
1965
BM2
Unknown
Cutrell
Robert O.
1961
SA
1961
SA
Unknown
Darnell
Larry J.
1960
SA
1963
SH3
Living
Davidson
Alan N.
1961
LCDR
1963
CDR
Deceased
Davis
Donald R.
1959
SFM3
1961
SFM3
Unknown
Dawson
Gilbert
1957
SD3
1961
SD2
Living
Dawson
Rages L.
1956
BM2
1961
BM1
Unknown
Decker
John A.
1960
FN
1962
SF2
Living
Decuir
Dale A.
1961
PN3
1961
PN3
Deceased
Delahanty
William J.
1961
SA
1965
SK2
Living
Delbaugh
James E.
1961
RMSN
1962
RMSN
Living
Denny
Edward N.
1961
MM3
1961
MM3
Deceased
Denson
John T.
1961
TN
1961
TN
Unknown
Desimone
J. R.
1959
ETN3
1961
ETN2
Unknown
Desnoyer
David M.
1957
FN
1961
EM2
Living
Devault
Robert L.
1959
SR
1962
SM2
Living
Dingle
Glennie
1955
1961
BT3
Living
Doherty
Hugh J.
1959
SA
1961
SN
Living
Dovre
Howard A.
1960
LTJG
1961
LTJG
Living
Draper
Frank B.
1961
SA
1964
SN
Living
Drayton
Thomas A.
1961
PN3
1961
PN3
Living
Duffy
Charles G.
1961
LT
1962
LCDR
Deceased
Duncan
Charles D.
1961
FA
1965
FN
Unknown
Duncan
William L.
1957
1961
MM3
Living
Durand
Thomas J.
1959
SA
1962
QM2
Living
Dwyer
William J.
1961
SN
1965
BM3
Living
East
David T.
1961
ENC
1961
ENC
Living
Edmisten
Jimmie W.
1961
EM1
1965
EMC
Living
Eldridge
Richard C.
1961
LTJG
1963
LTJG
Living
Ellett
Frank T.
1960
ENS
1961
LTJG
Living
Ellington
Arthur R.
1955
BM3
1961
BM2
Living
Evans
James E.
1959
FN
1962
SFM3
Unknown
Everett
D. R.
1960
SN
1961
MM3
Unknown
Falduto
Anthony
1960
SN
1961
SN
Unknown
Feeley
John F.
1961
ENS
1963
LTJG
Living
Feliciano
Maximo L.
1961
TN
1965
SD3
Unknown
Fields
Michael J.
1959
ICFA
1961
IC3
Living
Forde
Hugh J.
1961
FN
1962
MMFN
Living
Frank
Johnny R.
1961
SA
1961
SA
Unknown
Fulgham
Joseph W.
1960
ENFN
1962
EN3
Unknown
Galotti
John
1960
RDSN
1961
RDSN
Living
Garms
David H.
1961
EMFA
1964
EM3
Living
Garrett
George D.
1959
BM3
1962
BM2
Unknown
Gauthier
Leo A.
1958
1961
ET2
Living
Geist
Gerard E.
1960
EN2
1962
EN2
Living
Gersbacher
Frank P.
1959
ENS
1961
LTJG
Living
Girardin
E. C.
1960
SN
1961
SN
Unknown
Gladue
George A.
1957
BM1
1961
BMCM
Living
Glavan
Joseph F.
1961
MMFN
1964
MM3
Living
Glidden
Elwyn E.
1961
FN
1963
SFP3
Living
Golfman
David M.
1961
SN
1963
SN
Living
Good Sky
H. Dayshun
1960
SN
1961
SN
Living
Goodness
David F.
1960
RMSN
1961
RM3
Living
Gorham
John P.
1959
SN
1962
SN
Living
Gosson
Richard L.
1961
SK2
1961
SK2
Unknown
Gray
Ralph H.
1961
SF1
1965
SFC
Unknown
Greenspan
Norman
1958
SN
1961
SN
Living
Gripp
Michael L.
1961
1964
MM2
Living
Grone
Stephen R.
1961
SN
1963
PN3
Living
Guillory
Elius
1959
SF1
1961
SFC
Unknown
Hack
John D.
1961
SN
1962
SN
Living
Hagedorn
Roger E.
1959
FA
1961
EN2
Unknown
Hakala
John M.
1961
SN
1963
ETR2
Living
Hall
James
1961
SA
1962
TN
Unknown
Hand
William R.
1959
ENS
1961
LTJG
Living
Hansen
Robert A.
1960
RMSN
1962
RM3
Living
Hardegree
Howard L.
1960
ENS
1961
ENS
Living
Harrison
Robert W.
1961
1964
IC3
Living
Harvey
Layton L.
1960
ENFA
1964
EN3
Living
Havrilla
Stephen D.
1961
1961
SA
Living
Hawkins
Edward
1959
SN
1961
CS3
Unknown
Hayes
Bobby N.
1961
SHSN
1961
SHSN
Deceased
Heffelfinger
Karl W.
1960
FT3
1961
FT3
Living
Hegenbarth
Jerome
1961
SA
1962
SN
Unknown
Helem
Robert L.
1960
SR
1962
SR
Living
Henson
Homer B.
1959
SA
1962
E-4
Living
Herring
Thomas E.
1961
SFC
1962
SFC
Living
Hewitt
John J.
1960
SMSA
1962
SM3
Living
Hill
Norman A.
1959
BM3
1962
BM2
Unknown
Hilson
Arthur L.
1959
TN
1962
SK2
Living
Hoban
J. Michael
1960
SN
1964
SM2
Living
Hodge
Everett H.
1961
IC1
1961
IC1
Unknown
Hodgett
Clifford L.
1960
BT3
1962
BT2
Unknown
Holbrook
Hilliard B.
1960
LT
1961
LT
Living
Holbrook
Robert B.
1961
HM1
1963
HM1
Living
Homan
Walter W.
1961
HM3
1964
HM2
Living
Hoopes
John S.
1961
YN1
1962
YN1
Unknown
Hopkins
Graeme H.
1959
SN
1962
BT2
Living
Horn
Alton L.
1961
1961
EN3
Living
Houle
Michael J.
1961
FA
1962
FN
Living
Howard
William J.
1960
RM3
1961
RM3
Unknown
Howard
William R.
1961
SN
1961
SN
Unknown
Howe
Thomas F.
1961
CAPT
1962
CAPT
Deceased
Howell
John T.
1959
EMFN
1961
EM2
Unknown
Hudson
Robert C.
1960
FA
1963
EN2
Unknown
Hughes
Richard B.
1959
FA
1962
BT3
Living
Hunter
Luther N.
1959
GM1
1962
GMGC
Unknown
Hupp
Charles A.
1959
FA
1961
EN3
Living
Inman
Gus A.
1961
BM1
1961
BM1
Deceased
Izyk
James J.
1960
RMSA
1964
RM2
Living
Jakobczyk
Robert J.
1960
MM3
1961
MM3
Unknown
Jenkins
Neil
1961
DC2
1967
DC1
Living
Jennings
T. E.
1960
SA
1961
SN
Unknown
Jiggetts
James T.
1960
TN
1965
SD3
Unknown
Johnson
Dr. Troy R.
1959
PN3
1961
PN2
Living
Johnson
Luther
1960
LT
1962
LT
Living
Johnson
Orvel P.
1959
SA
1962
YN2
Living
Johnson
Paul W.
1960
SA
1962
EN3
Unknown
Jones
Mallie C.
1957
EN1
1961
EN1
Living
King
Jan M.
1960
SM3
1961
SM2
Unknown
King
Robert P.
1961
MMFN
1962
MM3
Unknown
Kistler
Harry K.
1960
1962
SN
Living
Knight
James R.
1961
1LT USMC
1963
CAPT USMC
Living
Knudten
Alan W.
1960
SA
1963
GMG3
Living
Konitzer
David W.
1959
FN
1961
FN
Unknown
Kortkamp
Gary R.
1961
ENS
1964
LTJG
Living
Kroh
Bert W.
1960
EN3
1962
EN3
Unknown
Kroll
Geoffrey A.
1960
SA
1963
SM3
Deceased
Kroll
P. A.
1960
FA
1961
FN
Unknown
Kruse
Robert J.
1960
SA
1962
SN
Unknown
Kuhnel
Donald J.
1960
BM3
1961
BMSN
Unknown
Laba
Richard P.
1960
SN
1962
YN3
Living
Lagocki
Daniel A.
1961
FA
1963
MM3
Unknown
Lambert
Robert A.
1959
SN
1961
GM3
Unknown
Landreth
James L.
1959
MMC
1963
MMCS
Deceased
Landry
Gilbert R.
1960
LT(MC)
1961
LT(MC)
Deceased
Lang
James A.
1961
FN
1962
SFM3
Living
Lapping
Charles
1961
MMFN
1961
MMFN
Unknown
Latas
Robert E.
1959
SA
1961
FTG2
Unknown
Lawrence
Enard R.
1959
EMFN
1961
EM3
Unknown
Lawrence
Robert J.
1959
RD2
1962
RD1
Unknown
Lemon
Gale F.
1961
1965
Living
Lenihan
Gabriel
1960
CS1
1961
CSC
Unknown
Lesinski
Edwin F.
1960
SA
1962
RD3
Unknown
Lewis
Raymond L.
1960
SA
1963
GMG3
Living
Lindemuth
Paul R.
1960
QMSN
1963
QM2
Unknown
Lipp
Michael J.
1961
ETSN
1964
ETR2
Living
Locher
Robert E.
1960
1961
RMSN
Living
Lowman
Bobby F.
1959
GMSN
1961
GM3
Unknown
Luce
Kenneth R.
1959
FA
1961
FN
Unknown
Maddux
Ronald W.
1959
EMFN
1961
EM2
Unknown
Mangen
Kenneth J.
1959
MMFA
1962
MM2
Living
Mansfield
Greg C.
1961
SA
1963
RD2
Living
Marshman
Raymond J.
1959
DK2
1961
DK1
Unknown
Martin
Alan L.
1960
HA
1961
HN
Unknown
Martin
Francis J.
1961
SR
1961
SR
Unknown
Mason
John A.
1960
RM1
1962
RMC
Unknown
Matheson
Verneal M.
1960
1961
ICFN
Living
Mayer
Francis C.
1961
ENFN
1962
EN3
Unknown
Mazzarini
John
1960
RM3
1962
RM2
Living
McCall
Barry R.
1958
TA
1962
TA
Living
McCormack
Thomas
1960
SN
1961
YN3
Unknown
McCown
James E.
1961
ENC
1961
ENC
Unknown
McDade
Thomas C.
1961
SA
1963
SN
Living
McDonnell
John F.
1960
RM1
1961
PC1
Unknown
McGurk
Donald T.
1961
SN
1962
SN
Unknown
McKoy
Gaylord
1961
BT1
1964
BTC
Living
McLain
Thomas L.
1961
SN
1963
SN
Living
McLemore
Jimmy
1959
EN3
1961
EN3
Unknown
McManus
James H.
1959
BM3
1963
BM1
Unknown
McNelis
Bernard J.
1961
SA
1964
SN
Living
Melecosky
Anthony C.
1960
1963
MM2
Living
Merchant
Robert
1961
SKSA
1962
SKSN
Unknown
Miller
Carl M.
1960
MMFN
1962
MM3
Unknown
Miller
Donald C.
1957
SN
1961
SH3
Unknown
Miller
Edward L.
1959
EMFN
1961
EM2
Unknown
Miller
J. F.
1960
SN
1961
SN
Unknown
Miner
Dale L.
1961
LTJG
1964
LCDR
Deceased
Mohun
Richard A.
1959
ENS
1961
LTJG
Living
Monigold
Richard P.
1960
1961
CS3
Missing
Montalbine
Gary E.
1961
LT
1963
LT
Living
Moore
James
1957
FA
1961
MM2
Living
Moore
Kenneth L.
1954
BM3
1963
BM1
Unknown
Morgis
John M.
1960
SA
1961
SN
Unknown
Moriarity
Eugene A.
1961
EMFR
1961
EMFR
Unknown
Morin
Gerard J.
1961
RMSN
1962
RM3
Unknown
Mosier
Phillip D.
1959
FA
1962
EN3
Living
Moyer
Glen I.
1957
SKSN
1961
SK2
Living
Navatto
Donald J.
1959
FN
1961
MM3
Living
Nelson
John S.
1961
RMSN
1962
RM3
Living
Newman
Woodie T.
1959
EMC
1961
EMC
Unknown
Nix
William H.
1960
SK2
1961
SK2
Unknown
Norris
Richard J.
1961
SR
1961
SR
Living
O'Neill
Francis J.
1959
SR
1962
RD2
Living
Osborn
Delbert M.
1959
ENS
1961
LTJG
Living
Ouellette
George P.
1960
YN3
1961
YN3
Living
Page
Harold
1961
EN2
1961
EN2
Unknown
Parrish
Donald L.
1959
SN
1961
SN
Unknown
Pate
Richard A.
1961
BTFA
1965
BT2
Living
Paulicakos
C.
1960
SA
1961
BM3
Unknown
Pepper
A. Barton
1960
LT(CHC)
1962
LT(CHC)
Living
Peregrino
Ruben R.
1960
TA
1961
TN
Unknown
Peters
Clarence K.
1961
LT(MC)
1962
LT(MC)
Living
Peterson
Norman
1961
SN
1961
SN
Unknown
Piddington
G. A.
1960
FN
1961
MM3
Unknown
Pierce
Thomas L.
1961
RM2
1961
RM2
Unknown
Pillsbury
David N.
1960
FN
1961
FN
Living
Pitts
Charles L.
1961
LT
1961
LT
Deceased
Poenicke
Charles F.
1960
CDR
1961
CDR
Deceased
Potter
William L.
1959
SN
1961
GM3
Unknown
Powell
David A.
1961
SA
1962
FTG3
Unknown
Prouse
Robert L.
1961
BT2
1961
BT2
Unknown
Psilopoulos
John D.
1961
FN
1962
EN3
Unknown
Pulley
Andrew T.
1958
CS1
1961
CSC
Living
Ragas
Alfred J.
1961
EN3
1962
EN3
Living
Ranes
Wayne P.
1960
RMSN
1963
RM2
Living
Ratté
Arthur J.
1960
SH2
1961
SH2
Living
Reaves
William
1961
QM3
1961
QM3
Unknown
Reed
Charles
1961
SD1
1961
SD1
Unknown
Reedy
R. Wayne
1960
ENFA
1961
EN3
Living
Regan
John B.
1961
SA
1961
SA
Unknown
Reichenbach
William E.
1959
SA
1961
SM3
Unknown
Remmett
Francis M.
1960
SH1
1963
SH1
Deceased
Reynolds
Marty M.
1960
FA
1963
ENFN
Living
Richardson
Andre
1959
BM3
1964
BM2
Unknown
Rigsbee
Arnold B.
1959
SN
1961
YN2
Living
Rogan
Lawrence M.
1961
SN
1964
SN
Living
Rogers
Lide C.
1959
CS2
1963
CS1
Unknown
Rohrbaugh
Neal L.
1961
EM1
1963
EMC
Living
Ross
Ronnie L.
1960
SN
1964
SN
Living
Ross
Stephen A.
1960
SN
1961
BM3
Unknown
Rowlee
Clyde S.
1961
FA
1961
FA
Unknown
Rowles
Daniel E.
1960
FN
1961
MM3
Living
Royer
Calvin J.
1960
FA
1961
CSSN
Unknown
Ruiz
Stephen
1961
TA
1962
TN
Unknown
Ryan
James R.
1961
SA
1961
SA
Unknown
Sadler
Thomas J.
1961
RMSN
1962
RMSN
Unknown
Sampson
Samuel J.
1961
HM3
1962
HM2
Living
Sander
Louis F.
1961
ENS
1963
LTJG
Living
Sanderson
Gary W.
1959
SN
1961
FN
Unknown
Saroka
Frank F.
1961
HA
1961
HA
Living
Savio
Leo J.
1959
ENS
1961
LTJG
Living
Sawin
Dan G.
1961
HA
1961
HA
Missing
Schell
Ronald
1960
SN
1961
SN
Unknown
Schermerhorn
C. I.
1959
SMC
1961
SMC
Unknown
Schramm
Gerald C.
1961
RD2
1961
RD2
Unknown
Seymour
Glen B.
1960
FR
1961
FN
Unknown
Shaw
Frank H.
1959
BM3
1961
BM2
Living
Shelly
Lorn D.
1961
SR
1961
SR
Unknown
Shelnutt
John D.
1960
SN
1961
SN
Unknown
Shelton
Thomas C.
1959
MM1
1963
MMC
Unknown
Shook
Julious
1960
BM3
1961
BM3
Deceased
Sims
Junior D.
1960
1961
BM2
Living
Singleton
Clark
1955
GMG2
1964
GMG1
Living
Singleton
Jackie R.
1961
SA
1961
SA
Unknown
Sisk
Harold R.
1959
EN2
1961
EN2
Unknown
Skrbec
Leopold J.
1961
SN
1962
YN3
Living
Slater
Richard A.
1961
ENS
1964
LTJG
Living
Smith
A. L.
1961
EN3
1961
EN3
Unknown
Smith
Billie L.
1960
BM3
1962
BM3
Unknown
Smith
Francis J.
1960
FN
1964
EM3
Living
Smith
Harold L.
1956
BM2
1961
BM1
Unknown
Smith
J. Thomas
1960
ENS(SC)
1961
ENS(SC)
Living
Smith
James E.
1960
CWO
1962
CWO
Living
Smith
Leroy J.
1960
RDSN
1962
RD3
Living
Smolar
Anton R.
1959
BM1
1962
BM1
Unknown
Sobiesczyk
Jerome F.
1959
FN
1963
EN2
Living
Spicer
S. Ray
1960
FA
1963
BT3
Living
Spicer
Tex R.
1960
FA
1962
BT3
Living
Starr
Frederick A.
1960
SA
1962
SN
Unknown
Stephenson
Alvin I.
1961
EN1
1963
EN1
Unknown
Stith
Edward E.
1959
1LT USMC
1961
1LT USMC
Living
Stone
David L.
1960
ENS
1963
LTJG
Living
Stoneking
Howard F.
1961
SN
1961
SN
Unknown
Strittmatter
Ronald H.
1961
ENS
1962
LTJG
Deceased
Stubbs
James D.
1960
BMSN
1961
BM3
Living
Sweigart
James H.
1961
SN
1963
BMSN
Unknown
Switzer
Terence F.
1960
FA
1961
FN
Unknown
Taillon
G. E.
1961
SA
1961
SA
Unknown
Taylor
Donald R.
1961
ENS
1963
LTJG
Living
Taylor
Lewis E.
1960
1963
RM2
Missing
Thomas
Myron E.
1960
SN
1961
SN
Living
Toussaint
Roland
1960
BM2
1961
BM2
Unknown
Trujillo
Ernest
1961
BT2
1963
BT2
Unknown
Tryonoviech
E. M.
1960
FA
1961
FN
Unknown
Vogt
John F.
1961
LTJG
1963
LTJG
Deceased
von Garlem
Thomas A.
1961
ENS
1963
LTJG
Deceased
Waid
Herbert W.
1961
BM2
1963
BM2
Unknown
Waller
Clarence K.
1961
SA
1961
SA
Unknown
Ware
Wilbert H.
1957
SD1
1964
SDCS
Living
Way
Samuel B.
1961
SKSN
1961
SKSN
Unknown
Weigel
Jesse A.
1961
LT(MC)
1962
LT(MC)
Living
West
Rev John S.
1959
EMFN
1962
EM2
Living
Wetmore
Irving
1961
FN
1963
SFPFN
Living
Whitney
James I.
1957
SA
1961
YN3
Living
Whittington
Acie C.
1959
EMFN
1962
EM2
Living
Wickham
Jack E.
1958
CWO2
1961
CWO4
Living
Wiley
Richard E.
1961
SFP3
1961
SFP3
Unknown
Wilk
Joseph C.
1958
BM1
1962
BMC
Unknown
Williams
Clyde E.
1961
RMSN
1963
SM3
Unknown
Williams
Richard
1961
HM3
1961
HM3
Unknown
Williams
Thomas P.
1961
PN3
1961
PN3
Unknown
Williamson
Joseph
1959
FN
1961
MM2
Unknown
Willis
Lawrence
1959
SA
1961
SN
Living
Wilson
Aubrey F.
1954
BM3
1963
BM1
Unknown
Wirt
Neal H.
1960
SN
1963
QM2
Living
Wisnewski
Paul S.
1961
ENS
1962
LTJG
Living
Woodward
Corbin
1961
LT(SC)
1963
LT(SC)
Living
Workman
Harold G.
1961
BM2
1961
BM2
Unknown
Workman
Larry G.
1959
RDSN
1961
RD2
Unknown
Wright
James D.
1960
FA
1961
FN
Unknown
Wykoff
Robert L.
1960
SN
1962
SN
Unknown

Back to Top